Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 30
(01-03-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD553016774028
2Real Zaragoza SAD5230141064430
3UD Almería SAD4730121174732
4SD Huesca SAD4730145113732
5Girona FC SAD4630137103934
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD433091653729
7Elche CF SAD4330111093831
8AD Alcorcón SAD413091473735
9SD Ponferradina SAD403091383633
10CF Fuenlabrada SAD393091293231
11CD Mirandés SAD393081574042
12Málaga CF SAD383081482726
13CD Numancia de Soria SAD3830911103433
14UD Las Palmas SAD3830911103435
15Real Sporting de Gijón SAD3830108122830
16CD Tenerife SAD363099123536
17RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD3530811112842
18Albacete Balompié SAD343097142336
19CD Lugo SAD3330712112739
20Real Oviedo SAD3230711123542
21Extremadura UD3130710132941
22Real Racing Club de Santander SAD2530316112939