Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 31
(08-03-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD563116874129
2Real Zaragoza SAD5531151064530
3UD Almería SAD5031131175132
4SD Huesca SAD5031155113932
5Girona FC SAD4731138104035
6Elche CF SAD4631121094133
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD433191663932
8CD Mirandés SAD423191574243
9Real Sporting de Gijón SAD4131118123230
10AD Alcorcón SAD413191483837
11SD Ponferradina SAD403191393634
12CD Tenerife SAD3931109123636
13CF Fuenlabrada SAD3931912103233
14Málaga CF SAD383181492727
15UD Las Palmas SAD3831911113439
16CD Numancia de Soria SAD3831911113535
17Real Oviedo SAD3531811123743
18Albacete Balompié SAD353198142437
19RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD3531811122846
20CD Lugo SAD3431713112840
21Extremadura UD3131710143043
22Real Racing Club de Santander SAD2831416113140