Segunda B-Segunda RFEF

Jornada 34

Grupo: GRUPO 1
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
15 Mayo 2022 Arosa SC 12:00 Bergantiños CF Campo Municipal a Lomba
14 Mayo 2022 UP Langreo 18:00 CD Leganés "B" Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética)
15 Mayo 2022 Coruxo FC 12:00 Gimnástica Segoviana CF Campo Do Vao
15 Mayo 2022 UC Ceares 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC La Cruz
15 Mayo 2022 AD Unión Adarve 12:00 UD Llanera Polideportivo Vicente del Bosque
15 Mayo 2022 Salamanca CF UDS 12:00 SD Compostela Estadio Helmántico
15 Mayo 2022 CDA Navalcarnero 12:00 Club Marino de Luanco Estadio Mariano González
15 Mayo 2022 CD Palencia Cristo Atlético 12:00 Pontevedra CF SAD E.M. Nueva Balastera
15 Mayo 2022 Real Avilés CF SAD 12:00 CD Arenteiro Estadio Román Suárez Puerta
Grupo: GRUPO 2
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
15 Mayo 2022 Sestao River Club 12:00 CD Tropezón Campo Municipal de Las Llanas
15 Mayo 2022 Racing Rioja CF 12:00 Burgos CF Promesas Estadio Mundial 82 (H.N.)
15 Mayo 2022 Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 12:00 CD Izarra Instalaciones de Tajonar H1
15 Mayo 2022 CD Ardoi 12:00 Arenas Club El Pinar 1
15 Mayo 2022 SD Gernika Club 12:00 UD Mutilvera Estadio Urbieta
15 Mayo 2022 Peña Sport FC 12:00 AD San Juan Tafalla (San Francisco)
15 Mayo 2022 Náxara CD 12:00 UD Logroñés "B" La Salera
14 Mayo 2022 CD Cayón 18:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "C" Estadio Fernando Astobiza
15 Mayo 2022 Rayo Cantabria 12:00 CD Laredo Instalaciones Municipales "Nando Yosu" Campo 1
Grupo: GRUPO 3
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
15 Mayo 2022 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC 12:00 SD Huesca "B" Zona Esportiva Municipal LEs Fontetes
15 Mayo 2022 SD Tarazona 12:00 CE Europa Pdptvo. Municipal de Tarazona
15 Mayo 2022 Terrassa FC SAD 12:00 SD Ejea Estadio Municipal de Ca n'Anglada
15 Mayo 2022 CD Teruel 12:00 CF Badalona Campo Pinilla
15 Mayo 2022 SD Formentera 12:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Camp Municipal
15 Mayo 2022 CD Ebro 12:00 AE Prat Estadio Municipal La Almozara-El Carmen
15 Mayo 2022 Club Lleida Esportiu 12:00 CD Numancia de Soria SAD Camp D`Sports
15 Mayo 2022 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B" 12:00 CD Brea C.Dep "Dani Jarque" - Campo 1
15 Mayo 2022 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 12:00 CE Andratx Estadi Municipal Can Misses
Grupo: GRUPO 4
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
15 Mayo 2022 Xerez Deportivo FC 12:00 CD San Roque de Lepe SAD Estadio Municipal de Chapín
15 Mayo 2022 Cádiz CF "B" 12:00 Antequera CF Ciudad Deportiva El Rosal - Campo Ramón Blanco
15 Mayo 2022 Las Palmas Atlético 11:00 AD Mérida SAD Anexo Estadio Gran Canaria
15 Mayo 2022 CD Coria 12:00 CD Mensajero Campo Municipal La Isla
15 Mayo 2022 CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo 12:00 CF Villanovense Campo Municipal de San Mateo
15 Mayo 2022 CD Don Benito 12:00 UD San Fernando Estadio Municipal Vicente Sanz
15 Mayo 2022 AD Ceuta FC 12:00 CP Cacereño SAD Alfonso Murube
15 Mayo 2022 UD Montijo 12:00 UD Tamaraceite Estadio Municipal Emilio Macarro Rodríguez
15 Mayo 2022 Vélez CF 12:00 Córdoba CF Vivar Téllez Estadio
Grupo: GRUPO 5
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
15 Mayo 2022 Hércules de Alicante CF SAD 12:00 CD Marchamalo Estadio José Rico Pérez
15 Mayo 2022 Club Atlético Pulpileño 12:00 UD Socuéllamos CF Estadio San Miguel
15 Mayo 2022 Real Murcia CF SAD 12:00 CD Toledo SAD Nueva Condomina
15 Mayo 2022 Atlético Levante UD 12:00 UD Alzira Ciudad Dptva. del Levante U.D. F-11 Mini Estadi
15 Mayo 2022 UD Melilla 12:00 Atlético Mancha Real Estadio Municipal Alvarez Claro
15 Mayo 2022 CD El Ejido 2012 12:00 Mar Menor CF Estadio Santo Domingo
15 Mayo 2022 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano CF 12:00 Águilas FC Campo de Fútbol Ciudad de Puertollano
15 Mayo 2022 CF La Nucía 12:00 CF Intercity SAD Estadi Olimpic Camilo Cano
15 Mayo 2022 CD Eldense 12:00 Club Recreativo Granada Nuevo Estadio Mpal. "Pepico Amat" F-11