Segunda B-Segunda RFEF

Grupo: GRUPO 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 AD Unión Adarve 28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra CF SAD 23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 CDA Navalcarnero 23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 SD Compostela 22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños CF 21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 CD Palencia Cristo Atlético 20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés CF SAD 20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 CD Leganés "B" 19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 UP Langreo 19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles URJC 18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa SC 17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Club Marino de Luanco 16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca CF UDS 16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 CD Arenteiro 13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica Segoviana CF 13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo FC 11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera 10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares 7 13 2 1 10 8 25
Grupo: GRUPO 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Racing Rioja CF 28 13 8 4 1 29 13
2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "C" 28 13 8 4 1 29 16
3 Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 27 13 7 6 0 25 12
4 CD Izarra 23 13 6 5 2 20 16
5 Sestao River Club 22 13 6 4 3 20 10
6 Rayo Cantabria 21 13 5 6 2 17 9
7 SD Gernika Club 20 13 5 5 3 20 14
8 UD Mutilvera 20 13 6 2 5 20 19
9 Arenas Club 17 12 4 5 3 15 12
10 UD Logroñés "B" 15 13 3 6 4 21 18
11 Burgos CF Promesas 15 13 3 6 4 14 18
12 AD San Juan 14 12 4 2 6 15 16
13 CD Ardoi 12 13 2 6 5 13 25
14 CD Laredo 11 13 3 2 8 14 19
15 Náxara CD 11 13 3 2 8 13 23
16 Peña Sport FC 9 13 1 6 6 9 19
17 CD Tropezón 8 13 1 5 7 12 29
18 CD Cayón 7 13 1 4 8 8 26
Grupo: GRUPO 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Teruel 24 13 6 6 1 17 13
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B" 21 13 6 3 4 19 15
3 CD Numancia de Soria SAD 21 13 6 3 4 16 12
4 SD Formentera 21 12 6 3 3 14 10
5 SCR Peña Deportiva 20 13 5 5 3 18 14
6 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC 20 13 6 2 5 21 19
7 Terrassa FC SAD 20 13 5 5 3 16 14
8 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 19 13 4 7 2 16 11
9 CE Andratx 19 13 5 4 4 16 13
10 SD Tarazona 16 13 4 4 5 13 14
11 CD Brea 16 13 4 4 5 13 16
12 AE Prat 15 12 4 3 5 12 12
13 CD Ebro 14 13 3 5 5 12 13
14 CE Europa 14 13 3 5 5 15 19
15 CF Badalona 14 13 3 5 5 9 13
16 SD Huesca "B" 13 13 2 7 4 11 15
17 Club Lleida Esportiu 13 13 3 4 6 12 18
18 SD Ejea 8 13 1 5 7 10 19
Grupo: GRUPO 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Córdoba CF 31 12 10 1 1 33 8
2 CD Coria 24 13 7 3 3 16 12
3 AD Ceuta FC 23 13 6 5 2 18 11
4 CP Cacereño SAD 21 13 5 6 2 15 14
5 CF Villanovense 21 13 6 3 4 12 11
6 AD Mérida SAD 20 13 5 5 3 18 11
7 UD Montijo 20 12 6 2 4 12 11
8 Antequera CF 19 13 5 4 4 16 17
9 CD San Roque de Lepe SAD 17 13 4 5 4 12 9
10 Vélez CF 17 13 5 2 6 17 15
11 Las Palmas Atlético 17 13 4 5 4 14 16
12 CD Don Benito 15 13 3 6 4 20 16
13 Cádiz CF "B" 15 13 4 3 6 11 17
14 Xerez Deportivo FC 14 13 4 2 7 12 21
15 CD Mensajero 11 10 2 5 3 13 17
16 UD San Fernando 9 13 2 3 8 8 17
17 CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo 7 12 1 4 7 9 19
18 UD Tamaraceite 7 13 1 4 8 9 23
Grupo: GRUPO 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CF Intercity SAD 25 13 7 4 2 19 8
2 CF La Nucía 25 13 7 4 2 17 7
3 Hércules de Alicante CF SAD 22 13 6 4 3 18 15
4 Club Recreativo Granada 21 13 5 6 2 16 12
5 CD Eldense 21 13 5 6 2 15 13
6 UD Melilla 20 13 6 2 5 16 15
7 Real Murcia CF SAD 20 13 5 5 3 14 13
8 Mar Menor CF 20 13 6 2 5 12 13
9 Atlético Levante UD 19 13 5 4 4 17 8
10 Club Atlético Pulpileño 19 13 5 4 4 13 16
11 UD Alzira 18 13 4 6 3 14 10
12 Águilas FC 17 13 4 5 4 12 10
13 CD El Ejido 2012 16 13 4 4 5 12 13
14 Atlético Mancha Real 15 13 4 3 6 8 12
15 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano CF 12 13 3 3 7 12 17
16 UD Socuéllamos CF 9 13 1 6 6 8 17
17 CD Toledo SAD 8 13 2 2 9 9 19
18 CD Marchamalo 7 13 1 4 8 9 23