Jornada 19

Grupo: Grupo 3
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
19 Feb 2022 A.E. Llevant De Manacor Futsal 13:00 AE Les Corts P.M. Miguel Angel Nadal

Jornada 11

Grupo: Grupo 1
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 Leis Pontevedra FS 4 - 2 Laguna F.S. V.V
04 Dic 2021 Marín Futsal 3 - 6 Trepalio León Sala
04 Dic 2021 CD Tres Columnas Virgen De La Peña De Francia 5 - 4 C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
03 Dic 2021 Morgan Alliance Valverde 2 - 3 Pixel & Home FS Salamanca
03 Dic 2021 Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC 13 - 2 CD River Zamora FS
04 Dic 2021 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 2 - 3 Uv Ventorrillo FS
Grupo: Grupo 3
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 Alcoletge Cfs 4 - 10 Futsal Inlingua Mataró CE
04 Dic 2021 A.E. Llevant De Manacor Futsal 4 - 3 A.E. Bellsport
04 Dic 2021 FS Ripollet 6 - 3 Club Gracia Futbol Sala
04 Dic 2021 C. Natacio Sabadell 1 - 1 Sala 5 Martorell F.S.
04 Dic 2021 Palma Futsal 7 - 4 Transcano CFS Montcada
04 Dic 2021 Futsal Vicentí CE 7 - 3 Covisa Manresa
04 Dic 2021 Industrias Santa Coloma 1 - 2 Barça
04 Dic 2021 AE Les Corts 7 - 1 Entreculturas Montesión "A"
Grupo: Grupo 4
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 Ciudad De Mostoles 9 - 1 Atletico Almonacid
04 Dic 2021 C.D. Moprisala Olías Del Rey 3 - 8 CDB. Rivas Futsal
04 Dic 2021 Unión Deportiva Las Rozas 9 - 1 Integra2 Navalmoral FS
04 Dic 2021 CD Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 6 - 4 Fútbol Sala Talavera
04 Dic 2021 Ciudad de Nara Interflora 1 - 3 Cde Ciudad Villa De Vallecas F.S.
Grupo: Grupo 5
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 CD Élite Futsal Cádiz 5 - 2 CD Puerto On365
04 Dic 2021 Melilla Sport Capital P.R. Madrid 1 - 3 CD Acd Gamarra
04 Dic 2021 C.D. Malacitano Futsal 5 - 2 Cádiz CF Virgili
03 Dic 2021 Deportivo Unión África Ceutí 5 - 0 Melilla Sport Capital Peña Barcelonista
Grupo: Grupo 7
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 Club Deportivo El Palmar F. S. 3 - 6 Climaled CFS Pinatar
04 Dic 2021 CFS Futsacar-Marqueset 3 - 1 C.D. Paidos Dénia "A"
04 Dic 2021 Maristas Valencia 3 - 2 Albacete F.S. "A"
04 Dic 2021 Aljucer Elpozo 7 - 1 SD El Pilar Valencia
03 Dic 2021 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 6 - 2 Jimbee Cartagena
Grupo: Grupo 8
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 CD Olirón La Oca 2 - 1 AD Duggi San Fernando F. Sala
04 Dic 2021 Bugedo F.S., C.D. 1 - 5 La Salle San Ildefonso
04 Dic 2021 Pio-Pio Temisas, A.D. 2 - 1 CD Cisneros Alter
04 Dic 2021 CD Salesianos Tenerife 4 - 2 Doctoral F.S.
04 Dic 2021 Bohemios F.S. 2 - 10 Galdar Fútbol Sala
Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Gairesa O Parrulo FS 27 9 9 0 0 52 15
2 Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña 23 9 7 2 0 36 14
3 Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC 22 10 7 1 2 79 26
4 Trepalio León Sala 19 9 6 1 2 39 31
5 Uv Ventorrillo FS 18 10 6 0 4 52 43
6 CD River Zamora FS 15 10 5 0 5 42 41
7 ADC Lugo Sala Keeper Galicia 13 10 3 4 3 29 27
8 Marín Futsal 13 9 4 1 4 39 41
9 Laguna F.S. V.V 11 9 3 2 4 32 41
10 C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia 10 9 3 1 5 44 39
11 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 8 9 2 2 5 28 42
12 Pixel & Home FS Salamanca 7 9 1 4 4 22 36
13 Morgan Alliance Valverde 7 9 2 1 6 22 54
14 CD Tres Columnas Virgen De La Peña De Francia 4 9 1 1 7 21 45
15 Leis Pontevedra FS 2 10 0 2 8 23 65
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Kukuyaga F.C. 9 3 3 0 0 15 7
2 Inter Yesos Castaño 7 3 2 1 0 20 17
3 HCB La Amistad Burgos FS 6 3 2 0 1 25 16
4 Iturriondo Futsal Bilbao K.K. 6 3 2 0 1 13 9
5 La Esperanza-Rangers C.F. "A" 3 2 1 0 1 15 15
6 Otxartabe CD 3 3 1 0 2 13 13
7 C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" 3 2 1 0 1 8 8
8 E.F.S. De Siero "A" 3 3 1 0 2 15 18
9 Jarrilleros De Fútbol CD 3 3 1 0 2 9 13
10 C.F.S. Castro Urdiales 3 3 1 0 2 14 19
11 Gora Bilbao 2 3 0 2 1 13 14
12 C.D. Gijón Perchera F.S. "A" 1 3 0 1 2 20 31
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Barça 28 10 9 1 0 56 13
2 Palma Futsal 22 10 7 1 2 59 33
3 AE Les Corts 22 10 7 1 2 46 36
4 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 21 10 7 0 3 39 35
5 A.E. Bellsport 20 10 6 2 2 41 28
6 Industrias Santa Coloma 18 10 5 3 2 45 25
7 FS Ripollet 15 10 5 0 5 47 49
8 Transcano CFS Montcada 15 10 5 0 5 33 41
9 Futsal Inlingua Mataró CE 13 10 4 1 5 46 37
10 C. Natacio Sabadell 13 10 4 1 5 30 25
11 Futsal Vicentí CE 11 10 3 2 5 27 37
12 A.E. Llevant De Manacor Futsal 10 10 3 1 6 28 46
13 Club Gracia Futbol Sala 10 10 3 1 6 27 46
14 Entreculturas Montesión "A" 8 10 2 2 6 29 34
15 Alcoletge Cfs 6 10 2 0 8 26 59
16 Covisa Manresa 0 10 0 0 10 19 54
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 CDB. Rivas Futsal 27 10 9 0 1 67 24
2 A.D. Alcorcón F.S. 24 10 8 0 2 56 29
3 Ciudad De Mostoles 23 10 7 2 1 57 23
4 Club Inter Movistar FS 22 10 7 1 2 41 25
5 Unión Deportiva Las Rozas 20 10 6 2 2 44 30
6 Cde Ciudad Villa De Vallecas F.S. 16 10 5 1 4 44 29
7 CD Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 16 10 5 1 4 40 40
8 AD Obispo Perelló 16 10 5 1 4 36 43
9 Fútbol Sala Talavera 15 10 5 0 5 44 34
10 C.D. Moprisala Olías Del Rey 14 10 4 2 4 30 38
11 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 12 10 4 0 6 38 54
12 C.D. Colegio San José 9 10 3 0 7 25 49
13 Ciudad de Nara Interflora 6 10 1 3 6 24 42
14 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 6 10 2 0 8 31 59
15 Blue Bar Café Ciudad de Toledo FS 4 10 1 1 8 32 56
16 Atletico Almonacid 3 10 1 0 9 17 51
Grupo 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 C.D. Malacitano Futsal 30 10 10 0 0 59 18
2 Deza Córdoba Patrimonio 28 10 9 1 0 52 14
3 Inagroup Horto. Las Norias El Ejido 24 10 8 0 2 57 25
4 Real Betis Futsal 22 10 7 1 2 41 23
5 Adecor FS 22 10 7 1 2 45 30
6 CD Peligro FS Senior 15 10 5 0 5 47 46
7 CD Colegio Los Olivos 15 10 5 0 5 29 29
8 CD Acd Gamarra 13 10 3 4 3 34 37
9 Seat Tropiauto Motril 13 10 4 1 5 33 43
10 Cádiz CF Virgili 12 10 3 3 4 29 43
11 Melilla Sport Capital Peña Barcelonista 10 10 3 1 6 28 38
12 Club Torremolinos F.S.- 9 10 2 3 5 28 42
13 Melilla Sport Capital P.R. Madrid 8 10 2 2 6 28 37
14 Deportivo Unión África Ceutí 7 10 2 1 7 25 39
15 CD Puerto On365 2 10 0 2 8 27 49
16 CD Élite Futsal Cádiz 0 10 0 0 10 23 72
Grupo 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza 18 6 6 0 0 53 11
2 Tú Dentista Colo Colo 15 6 5 0 1 34 14
3 La Almozara CD "A" 15 6 5 0 1 33 25
4 Pirineos Sagrado Corazón 14 6 4 2 0 40 22
5 AD Ebrosala 12 7 4 0 3 24 25
6 Pinseque A.D. 11 7 3 2 2 39 24
7 Lepanto AD 9 7 2 3 2 34 30
8 Magallon-E.F.S. 8 7 2 2 3 27 33
9 C.D. Valle Del Ebro 7 6 2 1 3 27 26
10 A.D. Gran Via 83 7 6 2 1 3 20 24
11 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 4 7 1 1 5 17 34
12 AD Lardero 0 6 0 0 6 28 45
13 Acontebro Tauste FS 0 7 0 0 7 9 72
Grupo 7
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Aljucer Elpozo 24 8 8 0 0 45 14
2 Futsal PR7 20 9 6 2 1 39 27
3 Jimbee Cartagena 19 9 6 1 2 44 26
4 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 19 8 6 1 1 38 21
5 C.D. Murcia FS Mediterránea Merch 18 9 6 0 3 39 28
6 Maristas Valencia 16 9 5 1 3 38 23
7 Albacete F.S. "A" 14 9 4 2 3 33 32
8 Climaled CFS Pinatar 14 8 4 2 2 22 21
9 F.S. Puçol "A" 7 9 2 1 6 22 31
10 Futsal Villarrobledo 6 9 2 0 7 30 46
11 SD El Pilar Valencia 5 9 1 2 6 29 35
12 Club Deportivo El Palmar F. S. 4 8 1 1 6 24 55
13 C.D. Paidos Dénia "A" 3 8 0 3 5 22 42
14 CFS Futsacar-Marqueset 3 8 1 0 7 19 43
15 Torre Pacheco FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 8
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Galdar Fútbol Sala 27 9 9 0 0 64 19
2 CD Salesianos Tenerife 22 9 7 1 1 53 14
3 La Salle San Ildefonso 21 10 7 0 3 48 28
4 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 20 9 6 2 1 43 31
5 Gomera Fútbol Sala 19 10 6 1 3 49 40
6 CD Olirón La Oca 15 10 5 0 5 42 43
7 Basilea Fútbol Sala CD 15 9 5 0 4 21 29
8 Pio-Pio Temisas, A.D. 13 9 4 1 4 40 36
9 AD Duggi San Fernando F. Sala 13 10 4 1 5 39 43
10 Malta 97 10 10 3 1 6 27 40
11 Bohemios F.S. 9 9 3 0 6 35 51
12 Bugedo F.S., C.D. 4 10 1 1 8 21 46
13 CD Cisneros Alter 4 9 1 1 7 15 42
14 Doctoral F.S. 1 9 0 1 8 19 54
15 CD Chinguaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 C.F.S. Artevirgo La Aldea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0