Jornada 22

Grupo: Grupo 4
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
26 Feb 2022 FS Silver 19:00 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play C. Dep. "La Fortuna"

Jornada 12

Grupo 1
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 C.D. Unión Arroyo 6 - 1 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo FS
04 Dic 2021 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. 5 - 4 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
04 Dic 2021 C.D. Segosala 1 - 3 Piensos Duran Albense FS
04 Dic 2021 O Esteo F.S. 2 - 0 Racing De Mieres "A"
04 Dic 2021 Deporcyl - Guardo FS 0 - 2 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
04 Dic 2021 Club Cidade De Naron 5 - 3 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
04 Dic 2021 Santiago Futsal 5 - 2 Leis Pontevedra FS
Grupo 2
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 2 - 4 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
04 Dic 2021 Tafa FS 9 - 2 Cde Dehesa Villalba
04 Dic 2021 F.S. Villa de Quel 4 - 5 A.D. San Juan
04 Dic 2021 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 1 - 1 C.D.Ibararte
04 Dic 2021 Pinseque A.D. 6 - 4 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha
04 Dic 2021 Loalco Green Colo Colo 6 - 5 Acontebro Tauste FS
Grupo 3
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 F.S. Picassent 4 - 5 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.
04 Dic 2021 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE 4 - 2 Sala 5 Martorell F.S.
04 Dic 2021 Fútbol Sala Ripollet 2 - 1 C. Natacio Sabadell
04 Dic 2021 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial 3 - 13 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
02 Dic 2021 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell 5 - 2 Covisa Manresa
04 Dic 2021 Barceloneta Futsal 4 - 1 Ye Faky FS
04 Dic 2021 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 5 - 4 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero
04 Dic 2021 Industrias Santa Coloma 6 - 3 Muro Futsal
Grupo 4
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 ADAE Simancas Dynavin 1 - 3 AD Alcorcon FS
03 Dic 2021 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" 2 - 4 AD Cáceres Universidad FS
04 Dic 2021 FS Silver 5 - 2 AD Bargas Qualery
04 Dic 2021 La Nueva Calle Cobisa Futsal 8 - 6 El Alamo F.S.
04 Dic 2021 Albacete F.S. 4 - 6 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork
04 Dic 2021 Unión Tres Cantos Livall 3 - 3 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A"
04 Dic 2021 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal 1 - 1 CD El Valle "A"
04 Dic 2021 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 8 - 8 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play
Grupo 5
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 U.D. Coineña F.S. 1 - 3 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS
04 Dic 2021 F.S. Jumilla 8 - 3 Sima Granada PFS
04 Dic 2021 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto 5 - 2 Bujalance F.S.
04 Dic 2021 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior 3 - 1 Cádiz CF Virgili
04 Dic 2021 Zambu CFS Pinatar 3 - 2 Futsal Molina "A"
04 Dic 2021 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD 6 - 6 C.D. Melistar
Grupo 6
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Dic 2021 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La 8 - 5 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando
04 Dic 2021 Bugedo "A" 4 - 4 Matanza Fútbol Sala
04 Dic 2021 C.D. Salesianos 4 - 7 C.D. El Doctoral F.S.
04 Dic 2021 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 5 - 2 Adassa "A"
04 Dic 2021 Costa Mogan 3 - 6 Las Cuevecitas FS
Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Deporcyl - Guardo FS 25 11 8 1 2 46 33
2 Santiago Futsal 23 11 7 2 2 43 23
3 C.D. Unión Arroyo 20 11 6 2 3 46 40
4 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 19 11 6 1 4 29 25
5 C.D. Segosala 17 11 5 2 4 49 39
6 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 17 11 5 2 4 41 46
7 Leis Pontevedra FS 16 11 5 1 5 37 32
8 Sala Ourense 16 10 5 1 4 37 46
9 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 15 11 4 3 4 42 40
10 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo FS 15 11 4 3 4 32 31
11 Piensos Duran Albense FS 13 11 4 1 6 25 31
12 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 12 11 3 3 5 35 32
13 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. 11 11 3 2 6 34 40
14 O Esteo F.S. 11 11 3 2 6 33 40
15 Club Cidade De Naron 9 11 3 0 8 33 43
16 Racing De Mieres "A" 9 10 3 0 7 28 49
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Tafa FS 27 10 9 0 1 46 18
2 Pinseque A.D. 27 11 9 0 2 47 30
3 A.D. San Juan 21 11 6 3 2 44 28
4 C.D. Otxartabe 17 10 5 2 3 40 25
5 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 16 11 5 1 5 41 34
6 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 16 11 5 1 5 38 37
7 F.S. Villa de Quel 15 11 4 3 4 48 44
8 CDF Zierbena 15 11 4 3 4 36 35
9 Loalco Green Colo Colo 14 11 4 2 5 39 47
10 Cde Dehesa Villalba 13 11 3 4 4 34 47
11 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 12 10 3 3 4 37 38
12 SDCR Anaitasuna 12 10 3 3 4 33 34
13 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 11 11 3 2 6 26 34
14 Acontebro Tauste FS 10 11 2 4 5 22 29
15 C.D.Ibararte 7 11 2 1 8 25 48
16 Mahastiak Labastida 7 11 1 4 6 32 60
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 28 11 9 1 1 58 29
2 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE 27 11 9 0 2 50 18
3 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 25 11 8 1 2 64 38
4 Barceloneta Futsal 23 11 7 2 2 48 29
5 Industrias Santa Coloma 21 11 7 0 4 46 41
6 Covisa Manresa 20 11 6 2 3 57 42
7 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 19 11 6 1 4 54 41
8 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. 18 11 6 0 5 44 41
9 C. Natacio Sabadell 14 11 4 2 5 44 51
10 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell 13 11 4 1 6 39 51
11 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 12 11 4 0 7 37 45
12 Fútbol Sala Ripollet 11 11 3 2 6 28 38
13 Muro Futsal 10 11 3 1 7 47 64
14 Ye Faky FS 7 11 2 1 8 30 60
15 F.S. Picassent 6 11 1 3 7 25 47
16 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial 1 11 0 1 10 23 59
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 24 11 7 3 1 41 29
2 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A" 21 11 7 0 4 47 44
3 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal 20 11 6 2 3 36 25
4 AD Alcorcon FS 20 11 6 2 3 46 36
5 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" 19 11 5 4 2 51 35
6 Unión Tres Cantos Livall 19 11 5 4 2 47 33
7 ADAE Simancas Dynavin 19 11 6 1 4 47 38
8 AD Cáceres Universidad FS 16 11 5 1 5 39 46
9 Albacete F.S. 14 11 3 5 3 46 44
10 CD El Valle "A" 14 11 4 2 5 38 37
11 La Nueva Calle Cobisa Futsal 12 10 3 3 4 32 28
12 AD Bargas Qualery 12 11 4 0 7 32 49
13 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 11 10 3 2 5 42 45
14 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 10 10 3 1 6 44 58
15 El Alamo F.S. 9 11 3 0 8 41 49
16 FS Silver 2 10 0 2 8 20 53
Grupo 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Imperial Club Deportivo 24 11 7 3 1 47 28
2 Bujalance F.S. 22 11 6 4 1 48 30
3 Zambu CFS Pinatar 22 11 7 1 3 47 37
4 Futsal Molina "A" 20 10 6 2 2 45 33
5 F.S. Jumilla 20 11 6 2 3 55 54
6 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior 18 11 6 3 2 33 28
7 Elpozo Ciudad De Murcia 16 11 5 1 5 28 24
8 U.D. Coineña F.S. 16 11 5 1 5 29 27
9 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto 16 11 5 1 5 43 42
10 Cádiz CF Virgili 15 11 4 3 4 43 40
11 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS 15 11 4 3 4 37 36
12 C.D. Melistar 12 10 4 0 6 28 34
13 Sima Granada PFS 12 11 4 0 7 31 41
14 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD 9 11 3 0 8 22 45
15 CD Victoria Kent - Comerco 7 11 2 1 8 21 37
16 CD Olimpic De Triana 1 11 0 1 10 29 50
Grupo 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 27 9 9 0 0 62 11
2 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 24 9 8 0 1 47 20
3 C.D. Salesianos 22 9 7 1 1 49 23
4 Aguas de Teror 21 10 7 0 3 25 16
5 Las Cuevecitas FS 14 9 4 2 3 33 36
6 Matanza Fútbol Sala 13 10 4 1 5 36 31
7 C.D. El Doctoral F.S. 12 9 4 0 5 35 36
8 Gomera Fútbol Sala 12 10 4 0 6 49 65
9 Bugedo "A" 11 10 3 2 5 32 38
10 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando 9 10 3 0 7 34 48
11 Adassa "A" 9 9 3 0 6 32 53
12 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La 7 10 2 1 7 38 55
13 Costa Mogan 7 9 2 1 6 21 44
14 Bohemios F.S. 6 9 2 0 7 19 36
15 Club Deportivo Isla Larga Fútbol Sala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Calendario Segunda División B Fútbol Sala 2021/2022

Jornada: 1
18 Sep 2021
local visitante
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
Sala Ourense Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Segosala O Esteo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Racing De Mieres "A" Club Cidade De Naron
Jornada: 2
25 Sep 2021
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Racing De Mieres "A"
Piensos Duran Albense FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Leis Pontevedra FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Sala Ourense
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Unión Arroyo
O Esteo F.S. I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Segosala
Club Cidade De Naron Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 3
02 Oct 2021
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Piensos Duran Albense FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Leis Pontevedra FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Sala Ourense Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Unión Arroyo O Esteo F.S.
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Segosala Club Cidade De Naron
Racing De Mieres "A" Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 4
09 Oct 2021
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Racing De Mieres "A"
Leis Pontevedra FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
O Esteo F.S. Sala Ourense
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Club Cidade De Naron I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Santiago Futsal C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 5
16 Oct 2021
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Leis Pontevedra FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. O Esteo F.S.
Sala Ourense Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Club Cidade De Naron
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 6
23 Oct 2021
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS Racing De Mieres "A"
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Piensos Duran Albense FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
O Esteo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron Sala Ourense
Santiago Futsal C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. Segosala I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 7
30 Oct 2021
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Piensos Duran Albense FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal O Esteo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
Sala Ourense Santiago Futsal
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Segosala
Racing De Mieres "A" I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 8
06 Nov 2021
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Racing De Mieres "A"
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Leis Pontevedra FS
O Esteo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Club Cidade De Naron O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Santiago Futsal Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Sala Ourense
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 9
13 Nov 2021
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Leis Pontevedra FS O Esteo F.S.
Piensos Duran Albense FS Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Club Cidade De Naron
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Santiago Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Sala Ourense I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 10
20 Nov 2021
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Racing De Mieres "A"
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Leis Pontevedra FS
Club Cidade De Naron Piensos Duran Albense FS
Santiago Futsal Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Segosala O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Unión Arroyo Sala Ourense
Jornada: 11
27 Nov 2021
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Leis Pontevedra FS Club Cidade De Naron
Piensos Duran Albense FS Santiago Futsal
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Segosala
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Racing De Mieres "A" Sala Ourense
Jornada: 12
04 Dic 2021
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Santiago Futsal Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Segosala Piensos Duran Albense FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Unión Arroyo O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Sala Ourense Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 13
11 Dic 2021
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Santiago Futsal
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Segosala
Piensos Duran Albense FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Unión Arroyo
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Sala Ourense
Racing De Mieres "A" Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 14
18 Dic 2021
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Club Cidade De Naron O Esteo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Segosala C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Piensos Duran Albense FS
Sala Ourense Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Jornada: 15
08 Ene 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Club Cidade De Naron
O Esteo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Segosala
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Piensos Duran Albense FS Sala Ourense
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 16
15 Ene 2022
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Piensos Duran Albense FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS Sala Ourense
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid C.D. Unión Arroyo
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Santiago Futsal
Club Cidade De Naron Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 17
22 Ene 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Piensos Duran Albense FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
Sala Ourense C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Unión Arroyo Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Santiago Futsal Club Cidade De Naron
Jornada: 18
29 Ene 2022
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Leis Pontevedra FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Sala Ourense
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Deporcyl - Guardo FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Segosala
Santiago Futsal Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 19
05 Feb 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Piensos Duran Albense FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Leis Pontevedra FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Sala Ourense O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Unión Arroyo Deporcyl - Guardo FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Segosala Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 20
12 Feb 2022
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
O Esteo F.S. Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Sala Ourense
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Unión Arroyo
Santiago Futsal I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 21
19 Feb 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Leis Pontevedra FS
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" O Esteo F.S.
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Sala Ourense Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Unión Arroyo Santiago Futsal
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 22
26 Feb 2022
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Leis Pontevedra FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Piensos Duran Albense FS
O Esteo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Deporcyl - Guardo FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Club Cidade De Naron Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Sala Ourense
C.D. Segosala C.D. Unión Arroyo
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 23
05 Mar 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Leis Pontevedra FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Piensos Duran Albense FS O Esteo F.S.
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Deporcyl - Guardo FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Club Cidade De Naron
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Sala Ourense C.D. Segosala
C.D. Unión Arroyo I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 24
12 Mar 2022
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
O Esteo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Piensos Duran Albense FS
Club Cidade De Naron Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Santiago Futsal O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Segosala Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Sala Ourense
C.D. Unión Arroyo Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 25
19 Mar 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid O Esteo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Piensos Duran Albense FS Club Cidade De Naron
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Santiago Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Segosala
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Sala Ourense C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 26
26 Mar 2022
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Club Cidade De Naron Leis Pontevedra FS
Santiago Futsal Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Segosala Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Unión Arroyo Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Sala Ourense Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 27
09 Abr 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" O Esteo F.S.
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Club Cidade De Naron
Leis Pontevedra FS Santiago Futsal
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Segosala
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Unión Arroyo
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Sala Ourense
Jornada: 28
23 Abr 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS O Esteo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Santiago Futsal C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Segosala Leis Pontevedra FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Sala Ourense O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 29
30 Abr 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Racing De Mieres "A"
O Esteo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Santiago Futsal
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid C.D. Segosala
Leis Pontevedra FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Sala Ourense
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 30
07 Mayo 2022
local visitante
Club Cidade De Naron Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Santiago Futsal O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Unión Arroyo Leis Pontevedra FS
Sala Ourense Piensos Duran Albense FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Racing De Mieres "A" O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"