Jornada 25

Grupo: Grupo 2
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
17 Abr 2022 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S. 11:00 CD La Concordia "A" C.D.M. Río Ebro

Jornada 13

Grupo 2
Fecha Local Visitante
16 Ene 2022 C.D. Parque Col. Santa Ana 1 - 6 CE Futsal ACL Grup Mataró
16 Ene 2022 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S. 0 - 2 Intersala Promesas Zaragoza
15 Ene 2022 FS Castelldefels Assesoria Pear 1 - 3 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza Futsal
16 Ene 2022 Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. 8 - 2 Aecs L´Hospitalet
15 Ene 2022 Fsf César Augusta 1 - 1 CD La Concordia "A"
15 Ene 2022 Cn Caldes 5 - 3 Mecanoviga Eixample FS
15 Ene 2022 F.S. Sabadell 0 - 5 Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Grupo 4
Fecha Local Visitante
16 Ene 2022 C.D. Chiloeches 5 - 8 Mora F.S.F.-IMTO
15 Ene 2022 Unami 5 - 0 Merkocash Salesianos Puertollano
16 Ene 2022 Atlético Navalcarnero "B" 2 - 4 Arriva AD Alcorcón FSF
15 Ene 2022 CD Basico Rivas Futsal 1 - 3 C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando
15 Ene 2022 Cde FS Villacañas "A" 3 - 2 C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A"
16 Ene 2022 Almagro F.S.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Segosala
Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 30 10 10 0 0 63 15
2 Cidade Das Burga GLS 25 10 8 1 1 41 15
3 Bembrive 24 10 8 0 2 42 19
4 Fsf Castro 22 10 7 1 2 36 24
5 Spring Cider Rodiles FSF 18 10 6 0 4 34 25
6 Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F. 17 9 5 2 2 37 17
7 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. 15 10 4 3 3 26 19
8 Ourense C.F. Envialia "B" 12 9 4 0 5 28 31
9 AD Mioño 11 10 3 2 5 23 39
10 Viuda de Sainz Gora 9 10 3 0 7 18 48
11 Club Deportivo Promesas E.D.F. 8 10 2 2 6 19 23
12 A Fervenza FS 6 10 2 0 8 10 39
13 5 Coruña F.S. 4 10 1 1 8 18 45
14 C.D. Universidad De Salamanca 0 10 0 0 10 9 45
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A" 30 12 9 3 0 35 19
2 Cn Caldes 28 12 9 1 2 38 15
3 Fsf César Augusta 25 12 7 4 1 49 30
4 Mecanoviga Eixample FS 24 12 8 0 4 46 26
5 Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. 23 12 7 2 3 46 31
6 Les Corts, A.E. 22 12 7 1 4 39 27
7 Intersala Promesas Zaragoza 21 12 6 3 3 38 24
8 Aecs L´Hospitalet 21 12 6 3 3 39 32
9 CD La Concordia "A" 17 12 5 2 5 40 26
10 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza Futsal 17 12 4 5 3 32 35
11 FS Castelldefels Assesoria Pear 13 12 3 4 5 34 36
12 F.S. Sabadell 8 12 2 2 8 29 44
13 CE Futsal ACL Grup Mataró 6 12 1 3 8 28 50
14 Autoescuela Tachepol FS Ripollet 6 12 1 3 8 28 51
15 C.D. Parque Col. Santa Ana 5 12 1 2 9 16 47
16 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S. 3 12 1 0 11 21 65
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Torreblanca Melilla C. F. 22 10 7 1 2 30 15
2 LBTL Futsal Alcantarilla 21 9 7 0 2 29 11
3 U.D. La Cruz Villanovense 18 9 5 3 1 39 23
4 Inagroup Mabe El Ejido 18 9 6 0 3 35 24
5 Martos FS 18 10 5 3 2 33 23
6 El Barranquillo Roldán STV F.S. 17 8 5 2 1 25 16
7 Desguace Paris La Algaida FS 13 9 4 1 4 26 20
8 Deportivo Cordoba Cajasur FS 13 8 4 1 3 14 13
9 Ies Luis De Camoens 11 9 3 2 4 24 23
10 Xaloc Alacant Futbol Sala 6 9 1 3 5 21 25
11 Guadalcacín Fútbol Sala Femenino 6 10 1 3 6 14 34
12 Cádiz Polideportivo Fsf 3 9 1 0 8 7 30
13 U.D. Alhameña 1 9 0 1 8 23 63
14 CD Villa De Fines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Almagro F.S.F. 28 11 9 1 1 34 9
2 Gran Canaria F.S.F. Teldeportivo 26 12 8 2 2 29 20
3 C.D. Segosala 25 12 8 1 3 33 25
4 CD Basico Rivas Futsal 23 11 7 2 2 32 25
5 C.D. Chiloeches 21 11 6 3 2 31 21
6 Mora F.S.F.-IMTO 16 10 5 1 4 26 22
7 C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A" 15 10 4 3 3 36 29
8 Merkocash Salesianos Puertollano 15 11 4 3 4 32 30
9 C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando 13 11 4 1 6 19 17
10 Arriva AD Alcorcón FSF 12 11 4 0 7 30 32
11 Unami 12 11 4 0 7 23 33
12 Cde FS Villacañas "A" 10 11 2 4 5 18 29
13 Union Deportiva Albacete Futsal 7 12 1 4 7 28 41
14 CFS Arona Costa Sur 7 11 2 1 8 21 41
15 Atlético Navalcarnero "B" 4 11 0 4 7 18 36