Segunda B-Segunda RFEF

Jornada 34

Grupo: GRUPO 1
Fecha Local Visitante
15 Mayo 2022 Coruxo FC 4 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana CF
15 Mayo 2022 AD Unión Adarve 3 - 4 UD Llanera
15 Mayo 2022 CDA Navalcarnero 1 - 2 Club Marino de Luanco
15 Mayo 2022 Real Avilés CF SAD 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro
15 Mayo 2022 Arosa SC 1 - 1 Bergantiños CF
14 Mayo 2022 UP Langreo 1 - 3 CD Leganés "B"
15 Mayo 2022 UC Ceares 1 - 2 CD Móstoles URJC
15 Mayo 2022 Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 1 SD Compostela
15 Mayo 2022 CD Palencia Cristo Atlético 1 - 1 Pontevedra CF SAD
Grupo: GRUPO 2
Fecha Local Visitante
15 Mayo 2022 Racing Rioja CF 2 - 5 Burgos CF Promesas
15 Mayo 2022 CD Ardoi 0 - 3 Arenas Club
15 Mayo 2022 Peña Sport FC 0 - 4 AD San Juan
14 Mayo 2022 CD Cayón 0 - 6 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "C"
15 Mayo 2022 Rayo Cantabria 4 - 1 CD Laredo
15 Mayo 2022 Sestao River Club 4 - 2 CD Tropezón
15 Mayo 2022 Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 2 - 1 CD Izarra
15 Mayo 2022 SD Gernika Club 0 - 1 UD Mutilvera
15 Mayo 2022 Náxara CD 1 - 3 UD Logroñés "B"
Grupo: GRUPO 3
Fecha Local Visitante
15 Mayo 2022 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 - 0 CE Andratx
15 Mayo 2022 SD Tarazona 1 - 3 CE Europa
15 Mayo 2022 CD Teruel 0 - 0 CF Badalona
15 Mayo 2022 CD Ebro 1 - 1 AE Prat
15 Mayo 2022 Club Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 CD Numancia de Soria SAD
15 Mayo 2022 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B" 1 - 2 CD Brea
15 Mayo 2022 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC 2 - 0 SD Huesca "B"
15 Mayo 2022 Terrassa FC SAD 1 - 0 SD Ejea
15 Mayo 2022 SD Formentera 3 - 0 SCR Peña Deportiva
Grupo: GRUPO 4
Fecha Local Visitante
15 Mayo 2022 Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 3 AD Mérida SAD
15 Mayo 2022 CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo 1 - 3 CF Villanovense
15 Mayo 2022 AD Ceuta FC 3 - 0 CP Cacereño SAD
15 Mayo 2022 Vélez CF 1 - 2 Córdoba CF
15 Mayo 2022 Xerez Deportivo FC 0 - 1 CD San Roque de Lepe SAD
15 Mayo 2022 Cádiz CF "B" 1 - 0 Antequera CF
15 Mayo 2022 CD Coria 3 - 2 CD Mensajero
15 Mayo 2022 CD Don Benito 2 - 2 UD San Fernando
15 Mayo 2022 UD Montijo 1 - 7 UD Tamaraceite
Grupo: GRUPO 5
Fecha Local Visitante
15 Mayo 2022 Club Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 UD Socuéllamos CF
15 Mayo 2022 Atlético Levante UD 1 - 2 UD Alzira
15 Mayo 2022 CD El Ejido 2012 0 - 1 Mar Menor CF
15 Mayo 2022 CF La Nucía 0 - 0 CF Intercity SAD
15 Mayo 2022 CD Eldense 3 - 1 Club Recreativo Granada
15 Mayo 2022 Hércules de Alicante CF SAD 1 - 1 CD Marchamalo
15 Mayo 2022 Real Murcia CF SAD 2 - 0 CD Toledo SAD
15 Mayo 2022 UD Melilla 0 - 2 Atlético Mancha Real
15 Mayo 2022 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano CF 1 - 2 Águilas FC