Segunda B-Segunda RFEF

Grupo: GRUPO 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Pontevedra CF SAD 65 34 18 11 5 66 35 0
2 AD Unión Adarve 61 34 17 10 7 54 39 0
3 CDA Navalcarnero 57 34 17 6 11 41 32 0
4 Coruxo FC 52 34 14 10 10 46 32 0
5 CD Palencia Cristo Atlético 52 34 14 10 10 51 41 0
6 Bergantiños CF 49 34 13 10 11 36 37 0
7 CD Leganés "B" 48 34 13 9 12 44 34 0
8 SD Compostela 47 34 11 14 9 47 38 0
9 Real Avilés CF SAD 47 34 11 14 9 43 37 0
10 CD Arenteiro 45 34 10 15 9 35 35 0
11 UP Langreo 44 34 11 11 12 40 41 0
12 Club Marino de Luanco 43 34 12 7 15 38 38 0
13 Gimnástica Segoviana CF 42 34 11 9 14 37 42 0
14 CD Móstoles URJC 41 34 11 8 15 37 44 0
15 Salamanca CF UDS 41 34 10 11 13 26 29 0
16 UD Llanera 40 34 11 7 16 39 55 0
17 Arosa SC 39 34 10 9 15 32 48 0
18 UC Ceares 18 34 5 3 26 23 78 0
Grupo: GRUPO 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 72 34 20 12 2 72 29 0
2 Sestao River Club 70 34 20 10 4 53 22 0
3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "C" 59 34 15 14 5 55 30 0
4 Rayo Cantabria 56 34 15 11 8 42 29 0
5 Arenas Club 56 34 14 14 6 42 25 0
6 AD San Juan 51 34 14 9 11 47 39 0
7 Racing Rioja CF 50 34 13 11 10 43 39 0
8 SD Gernika Club 49 34 12 13 9 50 42 0
9 Burgos CF Promesas 48 34 12 12 10 42 33 0
10 CD Izarra 45 34 11 12 11 33 34 0
11 UD Mutilvera 45 34 11 12 11 42 45 0
12 UD Logroñés "B" 45 34 11 12 11 45 39 0
13 CD Laredo 45 34 13 6 15 41 36 0
14 CD Cayón 33 34 7 12 15 26 60 0
15 CD Tropezón 27 34 6 9 19 40 68 0
16 Náxara CD 26 34 6 8 20 27 53 0
17 CD Ardoi 25 34 5 10 19 29 61 0
18 Peña Sport FC 18 34 3 9 22 31 76 0
Grupo: GRUPO 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Numancia de Soria SAD 62 34 17 11 6 45 26 0
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B" 57 34 17 6 11 54 46 0
3 SCR Peña Deportiva 56 34 15 11 8 45 33 0
4 CD Teruel 52 34 13 13 8 36 37 0
5 Club Lleida Esportiu 52 34 15 7 12 38 39 0
6 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 50 34 13 11 10 47 37 0
7 SD Formentera 50 34 14 8 12 38 32 0
8 Terrassa FC SAD 47 34 13 8 13 49 42 0
9 CD Ebro 47 34 11 14 9 35 29 0
10 CD Brea 45 34 11 12 11 32 34 0
11 SD Tarazona 42 34 11 9 14 36 37 0
12 AE Prat 42 34 11 9 14 33 36 0
13 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC 42 34 11 9 14 45 48 0
14 CE Andratx 41 34 10 11 13 37 36 0
15 CF Badalona 41 34 8 17 9 29 34 0
16 CE Europa 38 34 10 8 16 33 50 0
17 SD Huesca "B" 37 34 8 13 13 37 44 0
18 SD Ejea 23 34 4 11 19 28 57 0
Grupo: GRUPO 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Córdoba CF 82 34 25 7 2 86 29 0
2 AD Mérida SAD 62 34 18 8 8 49 26 0
3 CP Cacereño SAD 61 34 17 10 7 48 37 0
4 AD Ceuta FC 54 34 14 12 8 46 32 0
5 CD Coria 53 34 15 8 11 42 40 0
6 CD San Roque de Lepe SAD 52 34 14 10 10 39 28 0
7 Cádiz CF "B" 50 34 13 11 10 36 35 0
8 CF Villanovense 50 34 14 8 12 39 28 0
9 UD Montijo 47 34 13 8 13 37 38 0
10 Xerez Deportivo FC 47 34 13 8 13 28 40 0
11 Vélez CF 46 34 13 7 14 39 42 0
12 Antequera CF 44 34 11 11 12 36 37 0
13 CD Don Benito 41 34 10 11 13 43 42 0
14 CD Mensajero 35 34 7 14 13 35 47 0
15 Las Palmas Atlético 31 34 7 10 17 41 61 0
16 UD San Fernando 29 34 7 8 19 30 55 0
17 CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo 25 34 5 10 19 32 61 0
18 UD Tamaraceite 25 34 6 7 21 36 64 0
Grupo: GRUPO 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CF Intercity SAD 66 34 18 12 4 46 16 0
2 CF La Nucía 64 34 18 10 6 41 18 0
3 Real Murcia CF SAD 58 34 15 13 6 42 27 0
4 CD Eldense 56 34 15 11 8 47 37 0
5 Hércules de Alicante CF SAD 56 34 15 11 8 41 31 0
6 Mar Menor CF 55 34 16 7 11 34 29 0
7 UD Alzira 51 34 13 12 9 42 36 0
8 Club Recreativo Granada 46 34 11 13 10 34 32 0
9 UD Melilla 45 34 12 9 13 36 39 0
10 Atlético Mancha Real 43 34 12 7 15 32 36 0
11 CD El Ejido 2012 43 34 12 7 15 30 35 0
12 UD Socuéllamos CF 43 34 10 13 11 29 34 0
13 Águilas FC 41 34 10 11 13 32 36 0
14 Atlético Levante UD 38 34 9 11 14 33 33 0
15 Club Atlético Pulpileño 34 34 8 10 16 23 48 0
16 CD Marchamalo 32 34 8 8 18 33 59 0
17 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano CF 29 34 8 5 21 38 50 0
18 CD Toledo SAD 28 34 6 10 18 27 44 0