Clasificaciones Futsal

Primera RFEF Futsal

Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Barça 68 30 21 5 4 122 64
2 Movistar Inter F.S. 58 30 17 7 6 87 68
3 Palma Futsal 58 30 18 4 8 78 55
4 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 56 30 18 2 10 91 81
5 Jimbee Cartagena 55 30 15 10 5 100 70
6 Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra 45 30 13 6 11 88 96
7 Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. 44 30 14 2 14 85 73
8 Elpozo Murcia Costa Cálida 43 30 12 7 11 87 72
9 Industrias Santa Coloma 42 30 11 9 10 90 78
10 Levante U.D. F.S. 37 30 11 4 15 84 91
11 Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad 36 30 9 9 12 90 91
12 Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo 30 30 6 12 12 82 100
13 C.A. Osasuna Magna 30 30 7 9 14 65 98
14 Real Betis Futsal 26 30 5 11 14 67 100
15 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza 24 30 6 6 18 85 112
16 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 14 30 3 5 22 62 114

Primera RFEF Futsal Femenina

Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Atlético Navalcarnero 80 30 26 2 2 150 58
2 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 74 30 23 5 2 108 32
3 STV Roldán F.S 58 30 17 7 6 85 55
4 Melilla Sport Capital Torreblanca F.S. 56 30 16 8 6 91 65
5 Poio Pescamar F.S. 55 30 17 4 9 91 58
6 Arriva AD Alcorcón FSF 48 30 14 6 10 98 77
7 Fútbol Sala Femenino Móstoles 44 30 12 8 10 94 95
8 Marín Futsal 42 30 13 3 14 73 78
9 Ourense C.F. Envialia 40 30 11 7 12 81 70
10 Universidad de Alicante 38 30 10 8 12 62 73
11 C.D. Leganés 35 30 9 8 13 99 119
12 Rayo Majadahonda AFAR 4 F.S.F. 33 30 10 3 17 68 102
13 Sala Zaragoza 25 30 7 4 19 52 103
14 Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. 22 30 5 7 18 46 105
15 At.Torcal 20 30 5 5 20 65 101
16 Clinica Blasco-Visitelche Joventut D´Elx 7 30 2 1 27 56 128

Segunda RFEF Futsal

Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Noia Portus Apostoli 82 34 26 4 4 149 69
2 Servigroup Peñiscola Globeenergy 64 34 20 4 10 122 82
3 Besoccer C.D. Uma Antequera 62 34 18 8 8 123 100
4 Family Cash Alzira F.S. 57 34 17 6 11 99 93
5 Caja Rural Atlético Benavente FS 54 34 16 6 12 153 146
6 Barça B 52 34 16 4 14 148 120
7 C.D. El Ejido Futsal 52 34 15 7 12 95 87
8 Unión África Ceutí 50 34 14 8 12 100 102
9 Full Energia Zaragoza 46 34 13 7 14 111 128
10 C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón 45 34 13 6 15 88 104
11 O Parrulo Ferrol F.S. 45 34 13 6 15 106 119
12 Real Betis Futsal "B" 44 34 13 5 16 122 118
13 C.D. Leganes 44 34 12 8 14 107 109
14 Software Delsol Mengíbar F.S. 42 34 12 6 16 109 116
15 Soliss F.S. Talavera 42 34 12 6 16 95 104
16 ETB Calvia - Palma Futsal 35 34 9 8 17 112 126
17 Ciudad De Móstoles "A" 32 34 9 5 20 93 129
18 Club Inter Movistar F.S. 15 34 3 6 25 76 156

Segunda RFEF Futsal Femenina

Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 75 26 25 0 1 163 35
2 Cidade Das Burga GLS 67 26 22 1 3 110 38
3 Bembrive 63 26 21 0 5 98 47
4 F.S.F. O Castro 59 26 19 2 5 95 55
5 Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F. 44 26 14 2 10 88 58
6 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. 43 26 12 7 7 72 57
7 Spring Cider Rodiles FSF 40 26 13 1 12 86 71
8 Club Deportivo Promesas E.D.F. 35 26 10 5 11 63 57
9 Ourense C.F. Envialia "B" 29 26 9 2 15 82 100
10 A.D. Mioño 26 26 8 2 16 68 112
11 A Fervenza FS 18 26 5 3 18 37 97
12 5 Coruña F.S. 17 26 5 2 19 43 88
13 Viuda de Sainz Gora 14 26 4 2 20 38 107
14 C.D. Universidad De Salamanca 1 26 0 1 25 28 149
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A" 79 30 25 4 1 116 41
2 Cn Caldes 69 30 22 3 5 88 38
3 Mecanoviga Eixample FS 66 30 22 0 8 117 43
4 Les Corts, A.E. 63 30 20 3 7 110 67
5 Intersala Promesas Zaragoza 58 30 17 7 6 86 55
6 Cesar Augusta-F.S.F. 57 30 17 6 7 114 69
7 CD La Concordia "A" 48 30 14 6 10 90 67
8 FS Castelldefels Assesoria Pear 43 30 12 7 11 92 80
9 Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. 42 30 12 6 12 99 83
10 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza Futsal 34 30 9 7 14 75 89
11 Aecs L´Hospitalet 31 30 9 4 17 68 106
12 Autoescuela Tachepol FS Ripollet 25 30 7 4 19 72 116
13 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S. 24 30 7 3 20 74 141
14 F.S. Sabadell 22 30 6 4 20 61 114
15 C.E. Futsal Mataro 17 30 4 5 21 66 122
16 C.D. Parque Col. Santa Ana 6 30 1 3 26 35 132
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 El Barranquillo Roldán STV F.S. 57 24 18 3 3 97 33
2 LBTL Futsal Alcantarilla 56 24 18 2 4 87 25
3 Torreblanca Melilla C. F. 52 24 16 4 4 71 35
4 U.D. La Cruz Villanovense 44 24 13 5 6 87 55
5 Desguace Paris La Algaida FS 44 24 14 2 8 76 47
6 C.D. El Ejido Futsal 39 24 12 3 9 91 77
7 Deportivo Cordoba Cajasur FS 37 24 12 1 11 62 61
8 Martos FS 35 24 10 5 9 73 60
9 Ies Luis De Camoens 30 24 9 3 12 68 67
10 Guadalcacín Fútbol Sala Femenino 24 24 7 3 14 49 78
11 Xaloc Alacant Futbol Sala 23 24 6 5 13 75 77
12 Cádiz Polideportivo Fsf 4 24 1 1 22 24 108
13 U.D. Alhameña 4 24 1 1 22 44 181
14 CD Villa De Fines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Gran Canaria F.S.F. Teldeportivo 72 28 23 3 2 85 40
2 Almagro F.S.F. 66 28 21 3 4 96 33
3 C.D. Chiloeches 52 28 16 4 8 88 65
4 C.D. Segosala 50 28 15 5 8 82 62
5 Merkocash Salesianos Puertollano 43 28 13 4 11 74 64
6 CD Basico Rivas Futsal 41 28 12 5 11 60 71
7 C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando 40 28 13 1 14 65 59
8 Unami 37 28 11 4 13 66 73
9 CD Futbol Sala Villacañas "A" 37 28 11 4 13 60 73
10 C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A" 34 28 10 4 14 70 87
11 Mora F.S.F.-IMTO 34 28 10 4 14 75 78
12 Arriva AD Alcorcón FSF 31 28 10 1 17 68 83
13 Atlético Navalcarnero "B" 26 28 7 5 16 63 96
14 CFS Arona Costa Sur 22 28 7 1 20 64 101
15 Union Deportiva Albacete Futsal 18 28 4 6 18 70 101

Segunda B Futsal

Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Deporcyl - Guardo FS 67 30 21 4 5 138 86
2 C.D. Unión Arroyo 57 30 17 6 7 137 116
3 Santiago Futsal 57 30 17 6 7 107 68
4 O Esteo F.S. 50 30 16 2 12 109 101
5 C.D. Segosala 46 30 14 4 12 121 108
6 Sala Ourense 46 30 13 7 10 113 116
7 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 44 30 13 5 12 98 73
8 Piensos Duran Albense FS 42 30 13 3 14 103 91
9 Leis Pontevedra FS 41 30 13 2 15 100 89
10 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. 39 30 11 6 13 107 103
11 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo FS 38 30 11 5 14 93 105
12 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 37 30 11 4 15 102 122
13 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 35 30 10 5 15 109 131
14 Club Cidade De Naron 33 30 10 3 17 88 116
15 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 27 30 8 3 19 71 114
16 Racing De Mieres "A" 27 30 8 3 19 92 149
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Tafa FS 79 30 26 1 3 137 57
2 Pinseque A.D. 66 30 21 3 6 143 100
3 C.D. Otxartabe 53 30 16 5 9 132 87
4 A.D. San Juan 53 30 15 8 7 111 81
5 CDF Zierbena 51 30 16 3 11 100 86
6 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 47 30 14 5 11 108 92
7 C.D.E. Dehesa Villalba 43 30 12 7 11 116 138
8 SDCR Anaitasuna 41 30 12 5 13 93 103
9 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 37 30 10 7 13 98 100
10 C.D.Ibararte 37 30 10 7 13 80 97
11 Loalco Green Colo Colo 37 30 11 4 15 105 121
12 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 36 30 10 6 14 93 108
13 F.S. Villa de Quel 34 30 9 7 14 108 115
14 C.D. Mahastiak Labastida 23 30 6 5 19 85 148
15 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 21 30 5 6 19 74 118
16 Acontebro Tauste FS 19 30 4 7 19 82 114
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE 67 30 22 1 7 141 81
2 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 64 30 20 4 6 139 81
3 Industrias Santa Coloma 64 30 21 1 8 131 85
4 Covisa Manresa 59 30 19 2 9 152 105
5 Barceloneta Futsal 56 30 17 5 8 111 78
6 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 51 30 15 6 9 154 114
7 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 49 30 15 4 11 148 103
8 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. 46 30 14 4 12 130 110
9 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell 44 30 14 2 14 116 129
10 C. Natacio Sabadell 39 30 12 3 15 113 133
11 F.S. Picassent 38 30 11 5 14 92 110
12 Fútbol Sala Ripollet 36 30 11 3 16 96 110
13 Ye Faky FS 32 30 10 2 18 105 129
14 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 30 30 10 0 20 106 133
15 Muro Futsal 18 30 5 3 22 109 187
16 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial 4 30 1 1 28 56 211
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal 63 30 18 9 3 95 56
2 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 59 30 16 11 3 114 75
3 CD El Valle "A" 51 30 15 6 9 117 95
4 Unión Tres Cantos Livall 47 30 12 11 7 120 90
5 AD Alcorcon FS 44 30 12 8 10 96 91
6 Albacete F.S. 42 30 11 9 10 119 118
7 ADAE Simancas Dynavin 42 30 13 3 14 113 117
8 AD Cáceres Universidad FS 41 30 12 5 13 97 101
9 C.D.E. Cobisa "A" 40 30 10 10 10 91 86
10 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A" 40 30 12 4 14 96 103
11 AD Bargas Qualery 40 30 12 4 14 105 108
12 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" 39 30 10 9 11 105 103
13 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 38 30 10 8 12 117 132
14 El Alamo F.S. 33 30 9 6 15 111 129
15 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 32 30 8 8 14 104 122
16 FS Silver 11 30 2 5 23 75 149
Grupo 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Imperial Club Deportivo 71 30 22 5 3 157 94
2 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior 63 30 20 6 4 117 77
3 Zambu CFS Pinatar 58 30 18 4 8 111 85
4 Elpozo Ciudad De Murcia 53 30 17 2 11 113 75
5 Sima Granada PFS 51 30 16 3 11 118 95
6 C.D. Melistar 50 30 16 2 12 112 97
7 U.D. Coineña F.S. 47 30 15 2 13 100 93
8 Bujalance F.S. 45 30 12 9 9 119 100
9 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS 44 30 13 5 12 117 108
10 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto 43 30 13 4 13 113 120
11 Futsal Molina "A" 42 30 12 6 12 114 100
12 F.S. Jumilla 42 30 13 3 14 121 138
13 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD 28 30 8 4 18 86 126
14 Cádiz CF Virgili 24 30 6 6 18 94 123
15 CD Victoria Kent - Comerco 14 30 4 2 24 48 133
16 CD Olimpic De Triana 9 30 2 3 25 70 146
Grupo 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 68 26 22 2 2 190 54
2 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 63 26 20 3 3 145 66
3 C.D. Salesianos 56 26 17 5 4 138 75
4 C.D. El Doctoral F.S. 49 26 16 1 9 118 95
5 Aguas de Teror 41 26 13 2 11 73 76
6 Matanza Fútbol Sala 40 26 12 4 10 105 96
7 Las Cuevecitas FS 39 26 12 3 11 93 82
8 Gomera Fútbol Sala 35 26 11 2 13 133 163
9 Bohemios F.S. 32 26 10 2 14 64 98
10 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La 27 26 8 3 15 110 144
11 Bugedo F.S., C.D. "A" 22 26 6 4 16 89 114
12 Costa Mogan 22 26 6 4 16 70 146
13 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando 19 26 6 1 19 88 124
14 Adassa "A" 15 26 5 0 21 77 160
15 Club Deportivo Isla Larga Fútbol Sala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

División de Honor Juvenil Futsal

Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 5 Coruña Fútbol Sala 74 28 24 2 2 153 46
2 Gairesa O Parrulo FS 73 28 23 4 1 158 59
3 Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC 69 28 22 3 3 231 59
4 Trepalio León Sala 52 28 15 7 6 126 100
5 CD River Zamora FS 45 28 14 3 11 120 124
6 Marín Futsal 42 28 13 3 12 117 133
7 Uv Ventorrillo FS 39 28 12 3 13 118 129
8 ADC Lugo Sala Keeper Galicia 38 28 10 8 10 86 90
9 C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia 35 28 11 2 15 131 125
10 Laguna F.S. V.V 30 28 8 6 14 104 153
11 Pixel & Home FS Salamanca 28 28 7 7 14 80 127
12 CD Tres Columnas Virgen De La Peña De Francia 25 28 6 7 15 78 121
13 Leis Pontevedra FS 19 28 5 4 19 87 161
14 Morgan Alliance Valverde 15 28 4 3 21 67 163
15 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 13 28 3 4 21 61 127
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 HCB La Amistad Burgos FS 48 22 16 0 6 150 100
2 Kukuyaga F.C. 47 22 15 2 5 80 51
3 Jarrilleros F.S. 46 22 15 1 6 83 59
4 C.F.S. Castro Urdiales 43 22 14 1 7 105 91
5 C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. "A" 30 22 9 3 10 83 79
6 Gora Bilbao 29 22 9 2 11 84 78
7 Iturriondo Futsal Bilbao Kirol Kluba 29 22 9 2 11 76 81
8 Inter Yesos Castaño 29 22 9 2 11 96 128
9 Otxartabe CD 28 22 9 1 12 84 88
10 La Esperanza-Rangers C.F. "A" 27 22 8 3 11 93 86
11 E.F.S. De Siero "A" 15 22 5 0 17 100 137
12 C.D. Gijón Perchera F.S. "A" 14 22 3 5 14 76 132
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Barça 83 30 27 2 1 176 44
2 AE Les Corts 65 30 20 5 5 140 93
3 Industrias Santa Coloma 58 30 18 4 8 145 76
4 Palma Futsal 58 30 18 4 8 157 103
5 Futsal Inlingua Mataró CE 48 30 15 3 12 136 120
6 Futsal Vicenti Club Esportiu 48 30 15 3 12 97 100
7 A.E. Bellsport 47 30 15 2 13 130 100
8 FS Ripollet 45 30 14 3 13 136 148
9 Transcano CFS Montcada 41 30 12 5 13 110 123
10 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 40 30 12 4 14 101 120
11 Montision Cfs "A" 40 30 12 4 14 86 96
12 C. Natacio Sabadell 39 30 12 3 15 94 96
13 A.E. Llevant De Manacor Futsal 35 30 11 2 17 94 124
14 Club Gracia Futbol Sala 31 30 9 4 17 88 130
15 Alcoletge Cfs 12 30 4 0 26 72 185
16 Covisa Manresa 6 30 2 0 28 68 172
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 CDB. Rivas Futsal 80 30 26 2 2 202 76
2 A.D. Alcorcón F.S. 72 30 23 3 4 173 95
3 Ciudad De Mostoles 71 30 23 2 5 176 68
4 Unión Deportiva Las Rozas 70 30 22 4 4 195 92
5 Cde Ciudad Villa De Vallecas F.S. 65 30 21 2 7 139 82
6 Club Inter Movistar FS 62 30 19 5 6 151 87
7 Fútbol Sala Talavera 46 30 15 1 14 135 115
8 Agrupacion Deportiva Obispo Pe 41 30 13 2 15 119 138
9 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 39 30 12 3 15 110 140
10 CD Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 35 30 11 2 17 111 144
11 C.D. Moprisala Olías Del Rey 34 30 10 4 16 104 135
12 C.D. Colegio San José 32 30 10 2 18 100 156
13 Blue Bar Café Ciudad de Toledo FS 19 30 6 1 23 97 190
14 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 16 30 5 1 24 87 184
15 Ciudad de Nara Interflora 14 30 3 5 22 72 148
16 Atletico Almonacid 1 30 1 1 28 64 185
Grupo 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 C.D. Malacitano Futsal 85 30 28 1 1 158 61
2 Real Betis Futsal 65 30 21 2 7 116 74
3 C.D. El Ejido Futsal 61 30 20 1 9 149 95
4 Adecor FS 55 30 17 4 9 129 103
5 CD Acd Gamarra 49 30 13 10 7 97 83
6 Deza Córdoba Patrimonio 47 30 14 5 11 120 90
7 CD Peligro FS Senior 44 30 14 2 14 134 137
8 Melilla Sport Capital P.R. Madrid 42 30 12 6 12 128 116
9 Deportivo Unión África Ceutí 42 30 13 3 14 112 114
10 C.D. Colegio Los Olivos 39 30 12 3 15 77 90
11 Club Torremolinos F.S.- 37 30 11 4 15 105 134
12 Melilla Sport Capital Peña Barcelonista 36 30 11 3 16 94 127
13 Seat Tropiauto Motril 33 30 9 6 15 103 125
14 Cádiz CF Virgili 23 30 6 5 19 87 128
15 CD Puerto On365 19 30 5 4 21 99 138
16 CD Élite Futsal Cádiz 12 30 3 3 24 90 183
Grupo 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza 67 24 22 1 1 194 38
2 Tú Dentista Colo Colo 61 24 20 1 3 128 54
3 Pinseque A.D. 60 24 19 3 2 168 74
4 La Almozara CD "A" 43 24 14 1 9 95 100
5 Lepanto AD 40 24 12 4 8 108 84
6 C.D. Valle Del Ebro 36 24 11 3 10 124 113
7 Magallon-E.F.S. 31 24 9 4 11 87 105
8 Pirineos Sagrado Corazón 30 24 9 3 12 103 118
9 AD Ebrosala 30 24 9 3 12 79 112
10 A.D. Gran Via 83 23 24 7 2 15 80 120
11 AD Lardero 16 24 5 1 18 105 154
12 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 14 24 4 2 18 68 116
13 Acontebro Tauste FS 0 24 1 0 23 50 201
Grupo 7
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Aljucer Elpozo 66 26 21 3 2 139 45
2 Futsal PR7 57 26 17 6 3 116 66
3 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 56 26 18 2 6 113 74
4 Jimbee Cartagena 56 26 18 2 6 116 71
5 CD Murcia FS Preventiva Seguros 46 26 15 1 10 116 97
6 Maristas Valencia 42 26 13 3 10 98 80
7 Albacete F.S. "A" 42 26 13 3 10 100 86
8 Climaled CFS Pinatar 41 26 12 5 9 96 82
9 SD El Pilar Valencia 26 26 7 5 14 81 103
10 F.S. Puçol "A" 23 26 7 2 17 78 106
11 CFS Futsacar-Marqueset 21 26 7 0 19 61 113
12 Futsal Villarrobledo 17 26 5 2 19 66 120
13 Club Deportivo El Palmar F. S. 16 26 4 4 18 74 140
14 C.D. Paidos Dénia "A" 16 26 4 4 18 60 131
15 Torre Pacheco FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 8
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Galdar Fútbol Sala 73 26 24 1 1 169 66
2 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 63 26 20 3 3 166 85
3 CD Salesianos Tenerife 57 26 18 3 5 141 83
4 Pio-Pio Temisas, A.D. 53 26 17 2 7 146 102
5 La Salle San Ildelfonso 52 26 17 1 8 118 71
6 Gomera Fútbol Sala 41 26 13 2 11 133 113
7 Basilea Futbol Sala C.D. 38 26 11 5 10 77 97
8 AD Duggi San Fernando F. Sala 33 26 10 3 13 95 113
9 CD Olirón La Oca 29 26 9 2 15 98 113
10 Malta 97 29 26 9 2 15 87 114
11 Bohemios F.S. 28 26 9 1 16 108 147
12 Bugedo F.S., C.D. 19 26 6 1 19 81 140
13 CD Cisneros Alter 8 26 2 2 22 62 147
14 Doctoral F.S. 8 26 2 2 22 72 162
15 C.F.S. Artevirgo La Aldea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 CD Chinguaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0