Jornada 25

Grupo: Grupo 3
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
09 Abr 2022 A.E. Llevant De Manacor Futsal 13:00 Club Gracia Futbol Sala P.M. Miguel Angel Nadal
09 Abr 2022 Palma Futsal 13:30 Covisa Manresa P.M. de Galatzó
Grupo: Grupo 4
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
10 Abr 2022 AD Obispo Perelló 11:00 Fútbol Sala Talavera P.M.De la Concepción
Grupo: Grupo 5
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
10 Abr 2022 Adecor FS 12:00 Cádiz CF Virgili Polid. "Guadalquivir"

Jornada 15

Grupo: Grupo 1
Fecha Local Visitante
22 Ene 2022 Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña 9 - 2 Leis Pontevedra FS
22 Ene 2022 Morgan Alliance Valverde 5 - 5 Laguna F.S. V.V
22 Ene 2022 CD Tres Columnas Virgen De La Peña De Francia 3 - 2 Marín Futsal
22 Ene 2022 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 2 - 8 Trepalio León Sala
23 Ene 2022 ADC Lugo Sala Keeper Galicia 1 - 5 Gairesa O Parrulo FS
22 Ene 2022 Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC 8 - 1 C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
22 Ene 2022 CD River Zamora FS 4 - 1 Pixel & Home FS Salamanca
Grupo: Grupo 3
Fecha Local Visitante
22 Ene 2022 AE Les Corts 4 - 1 Sala 5 Martorell F.S.
22 Ene 2022 FS Ripollet 9 - 4 Alcoletge Cfs
22 Ene 2022 Futsal Vicentí CE 4 - 3 A.E. Bellsport
22 Ene 2022 Industrias Santa Coloma 7 - 2 Club Gracia Futbol Sala
23 Ene 2022 Barça 6 - 0 Covisa Manresa
22 Ene 2022 Entreculturas Montesión "A" 1 - 2 Transcano CFS Montcada
Grupo: Grupo 4
Fecha Local Visitante
22 Ene 2022 C.D. Moprisala Olías Del Rey 3 - 2 C.D. Colegio San José
22 Ene 2022 Club Inter Movistar FS 4 - 4 Unión Deportiva Las Rozas
22 Ene 2022 Ciudad De Mostoles 9 - 1 Blue Bar Café Ciudad de Toledo FS
22 Ene 2022 CD Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 3 - 6 CDB. Rivas Futsal
23 Ene 2022 AD Obispo Perelló 7 - 2 Integra2 Navalmoral FS
22 Ene 2022 Fútbol Sala Talavera 4 - 6 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
22 Ene 2022 Ciudad de Nara Interflora 1 - 3 A.D. Alcorcón F.S.
23 Ene 2022 Cde Ciudad Villa De Vallecas F.S. 5 - 2 Atletico Almonacid
Grupo: Grupo 5
Fecha Local Visitante
22 Ene 2022 Inagroup Horto. Las Norias El Ejido 4 - 2 CD Élite Futsal Cádiz
22 Ene 2022 CD Peligro FS Senior 4 - 2 CD Puerto On365
22 Ene 2022 C.D. Malacitano Futsal 6 - 2 Deza Córdoba Patrimonio
22 Ene 2022 CD Colegio Los Olivos 4 - 4 Melilla Sport Capital P.R. Madrid
23 Ene 2022 Adecor FS 2 - 4 CD Acd Gamarra
22 Ene 2022 Melilla Sport Capital Peña Barcelonista 3 - 4 Club Torremolinos F.S.-
24 Ene 2022 Cádiz CF Virgili 1 - 3 Real Betis Futsal
Grupo: Grupo 7
Fecha Local Visitante
23 Ene 2022 Futsal PR7 7 - 1 Club Deportivo El Palmar F. S.
22 Ene 2022 Maristas Valencia 2 - 1 CFS Futsacar-Marqueset
22 Ene 2022 F.S. Puçol "A" 3 - 4 SD El Pilar Valencia
22 Ene 2022 Futsal Villarrobledo 4 - 3 C.D. Paidos Dénia "A"
Grupo: Grupo 8
Fecha Local Visitante
22 Ene 2022 CD Salesianos Tenerife 8 - 8 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal
22 Ene 2022 Gomera Fútbol Sala 11 - 4 Bohemios F.S.
22 Ene 2022 Bugedo F.S., C.D. 5 - 7 Pio-Pio Temisas, A.D.
23 Ene 2022 CD Olirón La Oca 1 - 9 Galdar Fútbol Sala
22 Ene 2022 Malta 97 8 - 7 Doctoral F.S.
22 Ene 2022 CD Cisneros Alter 1 - 8 La Salle San Ildefonso
Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Gairesa O Parrulo FS 34 13 11 1 1 70 25
2 Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña 32 13 10 2 1 58 27
3 Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC 31 13 10 1 2 107 30
4 Trepalio León Sala 29 13 9 2 2 57 38
5 Uv Ventorrillo FS 22 14 7 1 6 62 65
6 CD River Zamora FS 21 13 7 0 6 56 55
7 Marín Futsal 19 13 6 1 6 56 64
8 ADC Lugo Sala Keeper Galicia 18 13 4 6 3 38 35
9 Pixel & Home FS Salamanca 14 13 3 5 5 32 50
10 C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia 13 12 4 1 7 56 49
11 Laguna F.S. V.V 12 13 3 3 7 44 61
12 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 9 12 2 3 7 34 51
13 CD Tres Columnas Virgen De La Peña De Francia 9 13 2 3 8 33 59
14 Morgan Alliance Valverde 7 13 2 1 10 29 77
15 Leis Pontevedra FS 5 13 1 2 10 30 76
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 HCB La Amistad Burgos FS 15 7 5 0 2 51 35
2 Kukuyaga F.C. 15 7 5 0 2 29 20
3 Jarrilleros De Fútbol CD 13 7 4 1 2 24 19
4 C.F.S. Castro Urdiales 12 7 4 0 3 34 33
5 Iturriondo Futsal Bilbao K.K. 10 6 3 1 2 25 21
6 La Esperanza-Rangers C.F. "A" 10 7 3 1 3 35 33
7 Inter Yesos Castaño 10 7 3 1 3 36 40
8 C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" 8 6 2 2 2 20 22
9 E.F.S. De Siero "A" 6 7 2 0 5 35 44
10 C.D. Gijón Perchera F.S. "A" 6 7 1 3 3 36 47
11 Gora Bilbao 5 6 1 2 3 24 28
12 Otxartabe CD 4 6 1 1 4 24 31
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Barça 40 14 13 1 0 76 17
2 Palma Futsal 34 14 11 1 2 81 40
3 AE Les Corts 31 14 10 1 3 66 45
4 Industrias Santa Coloma 27 14 8 3 3 67 35
5 Futsal Inlingua Mataró CE 23 14 7 2 5 70 50
6 FS Ripollet 22 13 7 1 5 61 59
7 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 22 14 7 1 6 46 49
8 A.E. Bellsport 20 14 6 2 6 50 45
9 Futsal Vicentí CE 20 14 6 2 6 47 50
10 C. Natacio Sabadell 18 14 5 3 6 40 35
11 Transcano CFS Montcada 18 14 6 0 8 49 62
12 A.E. Llevant De Manacor Futsal 16 13 5 1 7 35 54
13 Entreculturas Montesión "A" 14 14 4 2 8 39 53
14 Club Gracia Futbol Sala 11 14 3 2 9 35 65
15 Alcoletge Cfs 6 14 2 0 12 31 79
16 Covisa Manresa 0 14 0 0 14 28 83
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 CDB. Rivas Futsal 39 14 13 0 1 99 34
2 A.D. Alcorcón F.S. 33 14 11 0 3 80 43
3 Unión Deportiva Las Rozas 32 14 10 2 2 76 39
4 Club Inter Movistar FS 31 14 10 1 3 69 42
5 Ciudad De Mostoles 29 14 9 2 3 77 39
6 Cde Ciudad Villa De Vallecas F.S. 28 14 9 1 4 64 40
7 CD Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 22 14 7 1 6 57 61
8 AD Obispo Perelló 20 14 6 2 6 49 64
9 Fútbol Sala Talavera 18 13 6 0 7 59 49
10 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 17 14 5 2 7 54 68
11 C.D. Moprisala Olías Del Rey 17 14 5 2 7 45 63
12 C.D. Colegio San José 9 13 3 0 10 30 66
13 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 9 14 3 0 11 41 89
14 Ciudad de Nara Interflora 7 13 1 4 8 31 54
15 Blue Bar Café Ciudad de Toledo FS 7 14 2 1 11 45 79
16 Atletico Almonacid 3 13 1 0 12 22 68
Grupo 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 C.D. Malacitano Futsal 42 14 14 0 0 77 23
2 Inagroup Horto. Las Norias El Ejido 33 14 11 0 3 75 39
3 Adecor FS 32 14 10 2 2 64 38
4 Deza Córdoba Patrimonio 29 14 9 2 3 64 33
5 Real Betis Futsal 29 14 9 2 3 52 33
6 CD Colegio Los Olivos 21 13 7 0 6 38 34
7 CD Acd Gamarra 19 14 5 4 5 43 46
8 CD Peligro FS Senior 17 14 5 2 7 65 72
9 Seat Tropiauto Motril 17 14 5 2 7 43 58
10 Melilla Sport Capital Peña Barcelonista 16 14 5 1 8 39 54
11 Melilla Sport Capital P.R. Madrid 15 14 4 3 7 42 50
12 Deportivo Unión África Ceutí 13 13 4 1 8 36 46
13 Club Torremolinos F.S.- 12 13 3 3 7 43 59
14 Cádiz CF Virgili 12 13 3 3 7 37 56
15 CD Élite Futsal Cádiz 4 13 1 1 11 36 85
16 CD Puerto On365 2 13 0 2 11 39 67
Grupo 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza 30 10 10 0 0 77 14
2 Tú Dentista Colo Colo 27 10 9 0 1 54 20
3 AD Ebrosala 20 11 6 2 3 40 36
4 La Almozara CD "A" 19 10 6 1 3 45 43
5 Pinseque A.D. 18 10 5 3 2 65 40
6 Lepanto AD 15 10 4 3 3 48 38
7 Pirineos Sagrado Corazón 15 10 4 3 3 53 47
8 A.D. Gran Via 83 13 10 4 1 5 37 46
9 Magallon-E.F.S. 12 10 3 3 4 38 47
10 C.D. Valle Del Ebro 10 10 3 1 6 48 53
11 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 7 11 2 1 8 28 54
12 AD Lardero 3 10 1 0 9 47 71
13 Acontebro Tauste FS 0 10 0 0 10 19 90
Grupo 7
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Aljucer Elpozo 33 11 11 0 0 61 18
2 C.D. Murcia FS Mediterránea Merch 27 12 9 0 3 57 37
3 Maristas Valencia 25 12 8 1 3 48 29
4 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 25 12 8 1 3 51 35
5 Futsal PR7 24 11 7 3 1 50 34
6 Climaled CFS Pinatar 20 12 6 2 4 43 37
7 Jimbee Cartagena 19 12 6 1 5 51 41
8 Albacete F.S. "A" 14 12 4 2 6 39 42
9 F.S. Puçol "A" 13 12 4 1 7 33 40
10 Futsal Villarrobledo 9 12 3 0 9 37 62
11 CFS Futsacar-Marqueset 9 11 3 0 8 26 54
12 SD El Pilar Valencia 8 12 2 2 8 39 47
13 Club Deportivo El Palmar F. S. 7 12 2 1 9 35 70
14 C.D. Paidos Dénia "A" 4 11 0 4 7 26 50
15 Torre Pacheco FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 8
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Galdar Fútbol Sala 36 12 12 0 0 87 24
2 La Salle San Ildefonso 31 14 10 1 3 68 32
3 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 29 12 9 2 1 75 40
4 CD Salesianos Tenerife 26 13 8 2 3 66 32
5 Gomera Fútbol Sala 25 13 8 1 4 66 53
6 Pio-Pio Temisas, A.D. 22 12 7 1 4 55 42
7 CD Olirón La Oca 21 13 7 0 6 55 51
8 AD Duggi San Fernando F. Sala 20 14 6 2 6 49 51
9 Basilea Fútbol Sala CD 19 13 6 1 6 38 52
10 Malta 97 13 13 4 1 8 34 53
11 Bohemios F.S. 9 11 3 0 8 41 68
12 Bugedo F.S., C.D. 7 14 2 1 11 30 69
13 CD Cisneros Alter 4 13 1 1 11 23 68
14 Doctoral F.S. 1 13 0 1 12 31 83
15 CD Chinguaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 C.F.S. Artevirgo La Aldea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0