La jornada aún no tiene resultados.


La jornada aún no tiene resultados.

Jornada 8

Subgrupo 1C
Fecha Local Visitante
29 Mayo 2021 C.D. Unión Arroyo 9 - 1 Club Cidade De Naron
29 Mayo 2021 C.D. Segosala 6 - 3 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo F.S.
29 Mayo 2021 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 3 - 3 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Subgrupo 1D
Fecha Local Visitante
12 Jun 2021 San Cucao F.S. "A" 5 - 2 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
12 Jun 2021 Piensos Duran Albense FS 1 - 2 Leis Pontevedra FS
12 Jun 2021 Domotec FS 4 - 1 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
13 Jun 2021 Fútbol Sala Boal 2 - 2 S.D. Xove F.S.
Subgrupo 3D
Fecha Local Visitante
12 Jun 2021 Industrias Santa Coloma 4 - 3 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS
12 Jun 2021 Salou Fútbol Sala 1 - 5 CFS La Unión
12 Jun 2021 Lamsauto Futsal Lleida 4 - 9 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
13 Jun 2021 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 3 - 3 JO&MA Seguridad Fútbol Sala Ripollet
12 Jun 2021 Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. 4 - 3 Cfs Arenys De Munt
12 Jun 2021 C.F.S. Mar Denia "A" 9 - 1 C.F.S. Palleja
Subgrupo 4D
Fecha Local Visitante
13 Jun 2021 El Alamo F.S. 1 - 3 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play
12 Jun 2021 C.D.E. Mejorada 5 - 6 EFS Colmenar Viejo
12 Jun 2021 Tot Cable C.FS Futsal Ibi 3 - 0 C.D. Colegio San José "A"
12 Jun 2021 CD Contestano Ye Faky 0 - 2 Moraleda Recambios Agrícolas Cobisa FS
13 Jun 2021 FS Silver 6 - 2 A.D. Madroñera
12 Jun 2021 Union Tres Cantos F.S. 5 - 3 E.M.D. Sacedón
Subgrupo 5D
Fecha Local Visitante
12 Jun 2021 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto 5 - 9 Adimul Puntarrón Futsal
13 Jun 2021 Cadiz C.F. Virgili 3 - 3 C.D. Victoria Kent
12 Jun 2021 CD Futuro Brandt Carmonense 2 - 3 MSC Sporting Club Constitución
12 Jun 2021 Unión África Ceutí 6 - 4 C.D. Av El Torcal
Subgrupo 1C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Deporcyl - Guardo FS 59 23 19 2 2 114 47 2,565
2 C.D. Unión Arroyo 44 24 13 5 6 130 94 1,833
3 C.D. Segosala 42 24 12 6 6 123 67 1,75
4 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo F.S. 42 24 11 9 4 81 71 1,75
5 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 38 24 11 5 8 83 76 1,583
6 O Esteo F.S. 36 23 11 3 9 73 83 1,565
7 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 33 24 9 6 9 82 83 1,375
8 Club Cidade De Naron 31 24 8 7 9 63 74 1,292
Subgrupo 1D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Leis Pontevedra FS 45 26 14 3 9 96 76 1,731
2 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 41 25 13 2 10 89 84 1,64
3 Piensos Duran Albense FS 39 25 12 3 10 105 88 1,56
4 Sala Ourense 33 24 10 3 11 87 74 1,375
5 Domotec FS 31 24 9 4 11 77 91 1,292
6 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 28 24 8 4 12 75 83 1,167
7 S.D. Xove F.S. 28 24 8 4 12 81 82 1,167
8 CD Gijón Playas La Carbayera F.S. 28 25 8 4 13 88 105 1,12
9 Fútbol Sala Boal 13 25 4 1 20 60 136 0,52
10 San Cucao F.S. "A" 7 24 2 1 21 59 152 0,292
11 Pizarras Los Tres Cuñados 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FS Mariano Rico Cuéllar Cojalba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Subgrupo 2C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS 56 24 17 5 2 108 45 2,333
2 C.D. Otxartabe 45 22 14 3 5 111 81 2,045
3 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 44 22 14 2 6 89 62 2
4 A.D. San Juan 46 24 14 4 6 84 70 1,917
5 Pinseque A.D. 41 24 13 2 9 95 78 1,708
6 CDF Zierbena 32 22 10 2 10 75 85 1,455
7 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS Alza 33 24 10 3 11 63 75 1,375
8 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 28 22 9 1 12 81 84 1,273
Subgrupo 2D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 44 24 14 2 8 84 59 1,833
2 F.S. Villa de Quel 36 24 11 3 10 96 84 1,5
3 Tauste F.S. 35 24 11 2 11 88 78 1,458
4 C.D.Ibararte 32 24 8 8 8 87 86 1,333
5 La Unión Calatayud 29 24 9 2 13 98 115 1,208
6 Grupo Iron Gora 25 24 8 1 15 77 104 1,042
7 Laskorain K.E. 19 24 5 4 15 69 82 0,792
8 Kukuyaga Etxebarri FS 15 24 4 3 17 49 112 0,625
9 C.F.S. Castro Urdiales 15 24 4 3 17 48 102 0,625
Subgrupo 3C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 ETB Calvia - Palma Futsal 55 26 17 4 5 107 78 2,115
2 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 53 26 16 5 5 151 105 2,038
3 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE 47 26 14 5 7 92 68 1,808
4 Barceloneta Futsal 46 26 14 4 8 87 70 1,769
5 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. 46 26 14 4 8 107 81 1,769
6 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell 45 26 13 6 7 111 91 1,731
7 C. Natacio Sabadell 43 26 13 4 9 126 94 1,654
8 Club Manresa F.S. 39 26 12 3 11 115 112 1,5
Subgrupo 3D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 57 29 17 6 6 152 92 1,966
2 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 52 28 16 4 8 110 88 1,857
3 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 44 28 12 8 8 94 81 1,571
4 JO&MA Seguridad Fútbol Sala Ripollet 41 28 12 5 11 113 96 1,464
5 Industrias Santa Coloma 42 29 12 6 11 106 99 1,448
6 Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. 37 29 11 4 14 108 101 1,276
7 CFS La Unión 26 28 7 5 16 76 103 0,929
8 C.F.S. Mar Denia "A" 26 28 7 5 16 84 130 0,929
9 Salou Fútbol Sala 24 28 6 6 16 78 116 0,857
10 Lamsauto Futsal Lleida 23 29 7 2 20 96 158 0,793
11 C.F.S. Palleja 21 29 6 3 20 92 151 0,724
12 Cfs Arenys De Munt 11 29 2 5 22 70 161 0,379
Subgrupo 4C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Club Inter Movistar F.S. 67 26 22 1 3 135 43 2,577
2 Nueva Elda F.S. 56 26 18 2 6 97 57 2,154
3 AD Cáceres Universidad FS 55 26 18 1 7 113 66 2,115
4 AD Alcorcon FS 49 26 14 7 5 102 87 1,885
5 A.D. Bargas Centro Dental Roberto Cristóbal 48 26 15 3 8 105 86 1,846
6 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 41 26 12 5 9 111 112 1,577
7 CD El Valle "A" 36 26 11 3 12 99 96 1,385
8 ADAE Simancas Dynavin 31 26 10 1 15 103 127 1,192
Subgrupo 4D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 El Alamo F.S. 51 29 16 3 10 125 91 1,759
2 CD Contestano Ye Faky 45 29 13 6 10 94 97 1,552
3 FS Silver 44 29 13 5 11 111 101 1,517
4 Union Tres Cantos F.S. 42 28 14 0 14 105 116 1,5
5 Moraleda Recambios Agrícolas Cobisa FS 41 29 13 2 14 89 88 1,414
6 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 40 29 11 7 11 107 89 1,379
7 EFS Colmenar Viejo 36 29 11 3 15 104 130 1,241
8 A.D. Madroñera 27 29 7 6 16 77 102 0,931
9 C.D. Colegio San José "A" 25 28 7 4 17 90 116 0,893
10 E.M.D. Sacedón 25 29 7 4 18 83 123 0,862
11 Tot Cable C.FS Futsal Ibi 24 29 7 3 19 85 136 0,828
12 C.D.E. Mejorada 15 29 5 0 24 84 156 0,517
Subgrupo 5C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Real Betis Futsal "B" 55 24 17 4 3 113 54 2,292
2 Imperial Club Deportivo 52 26 17 1 8 108 85 2
3 U.D. Coineña F.S. 49 26 16 1 9 91 70 1,885
4 C.D. Melistar 46 26 14 4 8 97 71 1,769
5 Sima Granada PFS 45 26 13 6 7 100 75 1,731
6 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD 38 24 11 5 8 78 80 1,583
7 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" 35 24 11 2 11 84 88 1,458
8 Bujalance F.S. 35 24 9 8 7 84 91 1,458
Subgrupo 5D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Cadiz C.F. Virgili 50 27 15 5 7 95 76 1,852
2 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior 47 26 14 5 7 88 64 1,808
3 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto 46 27 15 1 11 106 86 1,704
4 Zambu CFS Pinatar 40 26 12 4 10 106 85 1,538
5 C.D. Victoria Kent 35 28 10 5 13 92 89 1,25
6 Adimul Puntarrón Futsal 33 27 10 3 14 125 126 1,222
7 Club Torremolinos F.S. 28 27 8 4 15 75 108 1,037
8 MSC Sporting Club Constitución 24 27 7 3 17 89 116 0,889
9 Unión África Ceutí 22 27 7 1 19 84 120 0,815
10 C.D. Av El Torcal 21 27 6 3 18 77 121 0,778
11 CD Futuro Brandt Carmonense 8 27 1 5 21 69 156 0,296
Subgrupo 6C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 64 22 21 1 0 163 39 2,909
2 Gomera Fútbol Sala 49 22 15 4 3 126 91 2,227
3 C.D. Bugedo F.S. - IMDS Abogada 40 22 12 4 6 73 60 1,818
4 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 38 22 11 5 6 99 76 1,727
5 C.D. Salesianos 36 22 11 3 8 102 76 1,636
6 Aguas de Teror 36 22 11 3 8 89 90 1,636
7 Las Cuevecitas FS 25 22 7 4 11 64 75 1,136
8 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La 22 21 7 1 13 80 115 1,048
Subgrupo 6D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Matanza Fútbol Sala 29 22 9 2 11 70 66 1,318
2 Bohemios F.S. 26 22 6 8 8 61 66 1,182
3 Costa Mogan 25 22 7 4 11 65 98 1,136
4 Juan XXIII F.S. 24 22 8 3 11 97 125 1,091
5 CD Tasca La Tertulia Maxorata Tenerife 23 22 6 5 11 82 99 1,045
6 Club Deportivo Isla Larga Fútbol Sala 22 22 6 4 12 72 80 1
7 Malta 97 21 21 5 6 10 54 88 1
8 Arsenal VSB 12 22 3 3 16 63 116 0,545